2011 - 10 - 01

TIBETHUND

 

TIBETANSK TERRIER

DOMARE VALPAR: JOHNNY ANDERSSON

DOMARE VUXNA: ANGELA BRÜGGEMANN

Deltagande valpar 7 + 9, vuxna 32 + 37

 

BH 1, BIR, BIS-3, C.I.B NORD UCH SE UCH SE V-06 SCAPEGRACE I’M THE ONE

BH 2, DK UCH NO UCH SE UCH LHAZHAL’S BTSANOP GYAD

BH 3 SE UCH XCEL’S HECTOR-LAMLEH

BH 4, CERT, KUAI LE GOU’S REBEL REBEL

RES CERT, ZELANDONIS PAIN IS TEMPORARY

 

BT 1, CERT, FALAMANDUS ONE-KICK CHICK

BT 2 NO UCH NO V-10 SE UCH SE V-10 TINTAVON AMAZONIA

BT 3, SE UCH SUMANSHU SIMPLY IRRESISTABLE

BT 4, RES CERT, KUAI LE GOU’S QUMIKO QUANDI SUN-ZOO

 

BIR VETERAN, BIS-VETERAN 3 , SE UCH SCAPEGRACE THAT’S ME

BIM VETERAN, SE UCH JANING’S YOLSTER-YODAR

 

BIR JUNIOR, BIS-JUNIOR 4, LÖVKSÄRS OMTYCKT AV ALLA

 

BIR VALP, BIS-VALP 4, PINDAROS KILLER QUEEN

BIM VALP ZHIGOUS CURIOS CUSTER CONAN

 

BÄSTA AVELSGRUPP, BIS-AVELSGRUPP 1,
NO UCH NO V-08 SE UCH KUAI LE GOU’S DOT COM SUN-ZOO TSOMO

 

BÄSTA UPPFÖDARGRUPP, BIS-UPPFÖDARGRUPP 4,
KENNEL KUAI LE GOU’S

 

BIS PARKLASS, KUAI LE GOU’S QEN’ICHI QATSU & KUAI LE GOU’S QUMIKO QUANDI SUN-ZOO
 

 

TIBETANSK MASTIFF

DOMARE:JOHNNY ANDERSSON

Deltagande valpar 0 + 1, vuxna 3 + 3

 

BH 1, BIM SE UCH BOD KHYI DOM OTSO

BH 2, INT& NORD UCH NO V-09, NO V-10, NORD V-10 SE V-10, SE &NO V-06 MIMAYIN CENPO RI TA

 

BT 1, BIR, BIS 4, DK V-10 FI UCH NO V-09 SE UCH SE V-11 CHILCOOT FANTA

BT 2, CERT, BIR- JUNIOR, SARAS HIMALAYA’S ATHENA

 

BIR VALP, BIS-VALP 2, KYANG LA’S BA-LA-HA

 

LHASA APSO

DOMARE: JOHNNY ANDERSSON

Deltagande valpar 2 + 4, vuxna 15 + 13

 

BH 1, BIM, FI UCH LT&LV CH NO UCH NORD JV-09 SE UCH REBELLIC’S REBELLION

BH 2, FI UCH SE UCH SIWBÄ’S GAZIN CORAL

BH 3, BIR-VETERAN, BIS-VETERAN 2, FI UCH SE UCH XSANDA LOVE DON’T COST A THING

BH 4,  FI UCH SE UCH FALSTONE WIGEON

CERT, TEMPLE FONTANA’S MAGIC

RES CERT, MOONWALK

 

BT 1, SE UCH TRIPLEMINT’S SANTA FEE TRAIL

BT 2, SE UCH XSANDA MYSTERY GIRL

BT 3, FI UCH LT&LV CH NO UCH NORD JV-09 SE UCH REBELLIC’S JEANNE-D’ARC

BT 4, CERT, YANGADOO’S SMILE A WHILE AT HAMILAZ

RES CERT, BIR-JUNIOR, BIS-JUNIOR 3, KING EDWARD’S JUVELEN JUDIT

 

BIM-VETERAN, YANGADOO’S COME ALONG

 

BIR VALP, BIS-VALP 1, HAMI-LA’Z MY GIRL SWEET CANDY

BIM VALP TEMPLE FONTANA’S WALK BESIDE YOU

 

BÄSTA UPPFÖDARGRUPP, BIS-UPPFÖDARGRUPP 1, KENNEL XSANDA